Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244455.3940.86
Karat 224084.1137.45
Karat 213898.4735.75
Karat 183341.5430.64
Karat 142598.9823.83
Karat 101856.4117.02
1 Tola Gold51967.70476.56
10 Tola Gold519676.994765.58
Gold Ounce Price138578.201270.80
Gold Pound Price31187.75286.00
Gold Kg Price 4455392.54 40857.17

Last Updated on 29/04/2017 - 10:48 PM - Algeria local time, 29/04/2017 - 08:48 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 29-4-2017 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
29/04/2017 4455.39 3898.47 3341.54
28/04/2017 4455.39 3898.47 3341.54
27/04/2017 4439.64 3884.69 3329.73
26/04/2017 4446.49 3890.67 3334.86
25/04/2017 4442.70 3887.37 3332.03
24/04/2017 4475.15 3915.76 3356.37
23/04/2017 4474.57 3915.24 3355.92
22/04/2017 4533.39 3966.72 3400.05
21/04/2017 4533.39 3966.72 3400.05
20/04/2017 4513.04 3948.91 3384.78
19/04/2017 4520.93 3955.81 3390.70
18/04/2017 4558.15 3988.38 3418.61
17/04/2017 4539.87 3972.39 3404.90
16/04/2017 4590.41 4016.61 3442.81
15/04/2017 4569.87 3998.64 3427.40
14/04/2017 4569.87 3998.64 3427.40
13/04/2017 4564.89 3994.28 3423.67
12/04/2017 4552.84 3983.74 3414.63
11/04/2017 4510.58 3946.76 3382.94
10/04/2017 4451.53 3895.09 3338.64
09/04/2017 4440.89 3885.78 3330.67
08/04/2017 4444.07 3888.56 3333.05
07/04/2017 4449.64 3893.44 3337.23
06/04/2017 4424.78 3871.69 3318.59
05/04/2017 4445.50 3889.81 3334.13
04/04/2017 4439.81 3884.83 3329.86
03/04/2017 4431.89 3877.91 3323.92
02/04/2017 4415.11 3863.22 3311.33
01/04/2017 4414.85 3862.99 3311.14
31/03/2017 4414.85 3862.99 3311.14

More...

29/04/2017 09:16:16 م