Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244721.7039.81
Karat 224328.2236.49
Karat 214131.4934.83
Karat 183541.2729.86
Karat 142754.3223.22
Karat 101967.3716.59
1 Tola Gold55073.91464.35
10 Tola Gold550739.064643.52
Gold Ounce Price146861.281238.25
Gold Pound Price33051.90278.67
Gold Kg Price 4721699.77 39810.66

Last Updated on 15/12/2018 - 02:13 PM - Algeria local time, 15/12/2018 - 01:13 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 15-12-2018 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
15/12/2018 4721.70 4131.49 3541.27
14/12/2018 4721.70 4131.49 3541.27
13/12/2018 4740.83 4148.22 3555.62
12/12/2018 4752.72 4158.63 3564.54
11/12/2018 4744.33 4151.29 3558.25
10/12/2018 4735.86 4143.88 3551.90
09/12/2018 4767.81 4171.83 3575.86
08/12/2018 4764.91 4169.30 3573.68
07/12/2018 4764.91 4169.30 3573.68
06/12/2018 4718.33 4128.54 3538.75
05/12/2018 4716.19 4126.67 3537.14
04/12/2018 4718.19 4128.42 3538.64
03/12/2018 4697.56 4110.36 3523.17
02/12/2018 4672.81 4088.71 3504.61
01/12/2018 4667.50 4084.06 3500.62
30/11/2018 4667.50 4084.06 3500.62
29/11/2018 4659.51 4077.07 3494.63
28/11/2018 4652.39 4070.84 3489.29
27/11/2018 4641.63 4061.43 3481.22
26/11/2018 4670.23 4086.45 3502.67
25/11/2018 4666.61 4083.28 3499.95
24/11/2018 4666.62 4083.29 3499.97
23/11/2018 4666.62 4083.29 3499.97
22/11/2018 4672.25 4088.22 3504.19
21/11/2018 4668.93 4085.32 3501.70
20/11/2018 4654.17 4072.40 3490.63
19/11/2018 4640.46 4060.40 3480.35
18/11/2018 4640.68 4060.60 3480.51
17/11/2018 4640.71 4060.62 3480.53
16/11/2018 4640.71 4060.62 3480.53

More...

15/12/2018 02:11:01 م