Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244784.2840.76
Karat 224385.5937.36
Karat 214186.2535.67
Karat 183588.2130.57
Karat 142790.8323.78
Karat 101993.4516.98
1 Tola Gold55803.88475.44
10 Tola Gold558038.774754.40
Gold Ounce Price148807.841267.82
Gold Pound Price33489.98285.33
Gold Kg Price 4784283.05 40761.36

Last Updated on 22/06/2018 - 01:11 AM - Algeria local time, 21/06/2018 - 11:11 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 22-6-2018 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/06/2018 4784.28 4186.25 3588.21
20/06/2018 4781.63 4183.93 3586.22
19/06/2018 4803.24 4202.84 3602.43
18/06/2018 4814.18 4212.41 3610.64
17/06/2018 4809.50 4208.31 3607.13
16/06/2018 4812.10 4210.58 3609.07
15/06/2018 4812.10 4210.58 3609.07
14/06/2018 4895.53 4283.59 3671.65
13/06/2018 4854.00 4247.25 3640.50
12/06/2018 4842.44 4237.13 3631.83
11/06/2018 4846.94 4241.07 3635.21
10/06/2018 4864.79 4256.69 3648.59
09/06/2018 4861.29 4253.63 3645.97
08/06/2018 4861.29 4253.63 3645.97
07/06/2018 4839.89 4234.91 3629.92
06/06/2018 4843.13 4237.74 3632.35
05/06/2018 4857.77 4250.55 3643.33
04/06/2018 4831.65 4227.70 3623.74
03/06/2018 4836.12 4231.61 3627.09
02/06/2018 4842.59 4237.27 3631.94
01/06/2018 4842.59 4237.27 3631.94
31/05/2018 4852.35 4245.81 3639.26
30/05/2018 4878.42 4268.62 3658.82
29/05/2018 4885.03 4274.40 3663.77
28/05/2018 4865.65 4257.45 3649.24
27/05/2018 4853.79 4247.07 3640.34
26/05/2018 4871.20 4262.30 3653.40
25/05/2018 4871.20 4262.30 3653.40
24/05/2018 4873.50 4264.31 3655.13
23/05/2018 4839.38 4234.46 3629.54

More...

21/06/2018 11:41:46 م