Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 245018.0642.22
Karat 224599.8938.70
Karat 214390.8036.94
Karat 183763.5531.66
Karat 142927.2024.63
Karat 102090.8617.59
1 Tola Gold58530.67492.44
10 Tola Gold585306.714924.36
Gold Ounce Price156079.161313.14
Gold Pound Price35126.43295.53
Gold Kg Price 5018061.64 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 11:15 AM - Algeria local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 5018.06 4390.80 3763.55
12/02/2019 5011.22 4384.82 3758.42
11/02/2019 5006.37 4380.58 3754.78
10/02/2019 5020.46 4392.90 3765.34
09/02/2019 5020.46 4392.91 3765.35
08/02/2019 5013.71 4386.99 3760.28
07/02/2019 4997.73 4373.01 3748.30
06/02/2019 5003.25 4377.84 3752.44
05/02/2019 5002.79 4377.44 3752.09
04/02/2019 4983.22 4360.32 3737.42
03/02/2019 5002.16 4376.89 3751.62
02/02/2019 5002.18 4376.91 3751.63
01/02/2019 4999.41 4374.48 3749.55
31/01/2019 5013.19 4386.54 3759.89
30/01/2019 5023.27 4395.36 3767.45
29/01/2019 4990.44 4366.63 3742.83
28/01/2019 4956.71 4337.12 3717.53
27/01/2019 4974.30 4352.51 3730.73
26/01/2019 4974.30 4352.52 3730.73
25/01/2019 4969.28 4348.12 3726.96
24/01/2019 4889.36 4278.19 3667.02
23/01/2019 4886.33 4275.54 3664.75
22/01/2019 4903.17 4290.28 3677.38
21/01/2019 4877.92 4268.18 3658.44
20/01/2019 4880.03 4270.02 3660.02
19/01/2019 4878.94 4269.07 3659.20
18/01/2019 4878.94 4269.07 3659.20
17/01/2019 4925.87 4310.13 3694.40
16/01/2019 4919.74 4304.78 3689.81
15/01/2019 4920.91 4305.80 3690.68

More...

22/10/2019 03:57:23 ص