Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244697.6641.21
Karat 224306.1937.78
Karat 214110.4636.06
Karat 183523.2530.91
Karat 142740.3024.04
Karat 101957.3617.17
1 Tola Gold54793.55480.68
10 Tola Gold547935.464806.83
Gold Ounce Price146113.661281.80
Gold Pound Price32883.64288.48
Gold Kg Price 4697663.38 41210.83

Last Updated on 22/10/2017 - 02:53 AM - Algeria local time, 22/10/2017 - 12:53 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 22-10-2017 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/10/2017 4697.66 4110.46 3523.25
21/10/2017 4697.66 4110.46 3523.25
20/10/2017 4697.66 4110.46 3523.25
19/10/2017 4736.89 4144.78 3552.67
18/10/2017 4703.83 4115.85 3527.87
17/10/2017 4728.38 4137.33 3546.28
16/10/2017 4735.99 4143.99 3551.99
15/10/2017 4775.31 4178.40 3581.48
14/10/2017 4774.71 4177.87 3581.03
13/10/2017 4774.71 4177.87 3581.03
12/10/2017 4714.86 4125.50 3536.14
11/10/2017 4697.37 4110.20 3523.03
10/10/2017 4708.76 4120.17 3531.57
09/10/2017 4679.79 4094.82 3509.84
08/10/2017 4671.32 4087.41 3503.49
07/10/2017 4668.04 4084.53 3501.03
06/10/2017 4668.04 4084.53 3501.03
05/10/2017 4630.21 4051.43 3472.66
04/10/2017 4646.08 4065.32 3484.56
03/10/2017 4626.10 4047.84 3469.57
02/10/2017 4636.21 4056.68 3477.16
01/10/2017 4642.20 4061.92 3481.65
30/09/2017 4648.36 4067.31 3486.27
29/09/2017 4658.75 4076.40 3494.06
28/09/2017 4687.41 4101.49 3515.56
27/09/2017 4684.77 4099.17 3513.58
26/09/2017 4703.75 4115.78 3527.82
25/09/2017 4753.05 4158.92 3564.79
24/09/2017 4665.29 4082.13 3498.97
23/09/2017 4683.66 4098.20 3512.74

More...

22/10/2017 12:55:02 ص