Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244678.9039.44
Karat 224288.9936.15
Karat 214094.0434.51
Karat 183509.1829.58
Karat 142729.3623.01
Karat 101949.5416.43
1 Tola Gold54574.72460.02
10 Tola Gold545747.234600.22
Gold Ounce Price145530.151226.71
Gold Pound Price32752.32276.08
Gold Kg Price 4678902.90 39439.48

Last Updated on 20/10/2018 - 12:13 AM - Algeria local time, 19/10/2018 - 10:13 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 19-10-2018 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/10/2018 4678.90 4094.04 3509.18
18/10/2018 4679.28 4094.37 3509.46
17/10/2018 4666.82 4083.47 3500.11
16/10/2018 4656.60 4074.52 3492.45
15/10/2018 4670.26 4086.48 3502.69
14/10/2018 4632.46 4053.40 3474.34
13/10/2018 4632.48 4053.42 3474.36
12/10/2018 4632.48 4053.42 3474.36
11/10/2018 4656.89 4074.78 3492.67
10/10/2018 4547.27 3978.86 3410.45
09/10/2018 4541.68 3973.97 3406.26
08/10/2018 4537.35 3970.18 3403.01
07/10/2018 4585.29 4012.13 3438.97
06/10/2018 4583.70 4010.74 3437.78
05/10/2018 4584.34 4011.30 3438.26
04/10/2018 4571.78 4000.30 3428.83
03/10/2018 4571.43 4000.00 3428.57
02/10/2018 4582.67 4009.83 3437.00
01/10/2018 4518.73 3953.89 3389.05
30/09/2018 4532.42 3965.87 3399.32
29/09/2018 4530.91 3964.54 3398.18
28/09/2018 4530.91 3964.54 3398.18
27/09/2018 4486.59 3925.76 3364.94
26/09/2018 4525.68 3959.97 3394.26
25/09/2018 4547.14 3978.74 3410.35
24/09/2018 4532.21 3965.68 3399.15
23/09/2018 4522.72 3957.38 3392.04
22/09/2018 4526.08 3960.32 3394.56
21/09/2018 4539.19 3971.79 3404.39
20/09/2018 4565.18 3994.53 3423.88

More...

19/10/2018 10:19:18 م