Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244653.7540.37
Karat 224265.9437.00
Karat 214072.0335.32
Karat 183490.3230.28
Karat 142714.6923.55
Karat 101939.0616.82
1 Tola Gold54281.38470.84
10 Tola Gold542813.814708.41
Gold Ounce Price144747.911255.56
Gold Pound Price32576.27282.57
Gold Kg Price 4653753.49 40367.03

Last Updated on 13/12/2017 - 11:02 PM - Algeria local time, 13/12/2017 - 10:02 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-12-2017 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/12/2017 4653.75 4072.03 3490.32
12/12/2017 4605.33 4029.66 3454.00
11/12/2017 4595.77 4021.30 3446.83
10/12/2017 4614.40 4037.60 3460.80
09/12/2017 4629.77 4051.05 3472.33
08/12/2017 4628.25 4049.72 3471.19
07/12/2017 4615.53 4038.59 3461.65
06/12/2017 4657.75 4075.54 3493.32
05/12/2017 4663.30 4080.39 3497.48
04/12/2017 4695.21 4108.31 3521.41
03/12/2017 4723.55 4133.11 3542.66
02/12/2017 4708.28 4119.74 3531.21
01/12/2017 4708.28 4119.74 3531.21
30/11/2017 4707.42 4119.00 3530.57
29/11/2017 4742.36 4149.57 3556.77
28/11/2017 4774.17 4177.40 3580.63
27/11/2017 4749.23 4155.57 3561.92
26/11/2017 4728.22 4137.19 3546.16
25/11/2017 4728.22 4137.19 3546.16
24/11/2017 4728.22 4137.19 3546.16
23/11/2017 4757.51 4162.82 3568.13
22/11/2017 4759.86 4164.87 3569.89
21/11/2017 4727.04 4136.16 3545.28
20/11/2017 4712.60 4123.53 3534.45
19/11/2017 4764.85 4169.25 3573.64
18/11/2017 4762.52 4167.21 3571.89
17/11/2017 4762.52 4167.21 3571.89
16/11/2017 4711.34 4122.43 3533.51
15/11/2017 4694.13 4107.36 3520.59
14/11/2017 4712.23 4123.20 3534.17

More...

13/12/2017 10:39:40 م