Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244867.6442.76
Karat 224462.0039.20
Karat 214259.1937.41
Karat 183650.7332.07
Karat 142839.4624.94
Karat 102028.1817.82
1 Tola Gold56776.16498.75
10 Tola Gold567761.634987.45
Gold Ounce Price151400.561329.97
Gold Pound Price34073.49299.32
Gold Kg Price 4867640.90 42759.37

Last Updated on 24/02/2018 - 08:01 AM - Algeria local time, 24/02/2018 - 07:01 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 24-2-2018 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/02/2018 4867.64 4259.19 3650.73
23/02/2018 4867.64 4259.19 3650.73
22/02/2018 4873.34 4264.18 3655.01
21/02/2018 4857.39 4250.21 3643.04
20/02/2018 4856.72 4249.63 3642.54
19/02/2018 4912.40 4298.35 3684.30
18/02/2018 4903.39 4290.47 3677.54
17/02/2018 4903.39 4290.47 3677.54
16/02/2018 4903.39 4290.47 3677.54
15/02/2018 4912.70 4298.61 3684.53
14/02/2018 4912.73 4298.64 3684.55
13/02/2018 4855.49 4248.55 3641.61
12/02/2018 4849.04 4242.91 3636.78
11/02/2018 4814.06 4212.30 3610.54
10/02/2018 4813.80 4212.08 3610.35
09/02/2018 4813.80 4212.08 3610.35
08/02/2018 4825.70 4222.48 3619.27
07/02/2018 4819.50 4217.06 3614.63
06/02/2018 4834.78 4230.43 3626.08
05/02/2018 4874.06 4264.81 3655.55
04/02/2018 4849.25 4243.10 3636.94
03/02/2018 4851.77 4245.30 3638.83
02/02/2018 4851.77 4245.30 3638.83
01/02/2018 4894.36 4282.56 3670.77
31/01/2018 4893.03 4281.40 3669.77
30/01/2018 4878.11 4268.34 3658.58
29/01/2018 4882.59 4272.27 3661.94
28/01/2018 4910.52 4296.70 3682.89
27/01/2018 4913.27 4299.11 3684.96
26/01/2018 4913.27 4299.11 3684.96

More...

24/02/2018 08:15:08 ص