Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244463.0640.50
Karat 224091.1437.12
Karat 213905.1835.43
Karat 183347.3030.37
Karat 142603.4523.62
Karat 101859.6116.87
1 Tola Gold52057.15472.36
10 Tola Gold520571.524723.58
Gold Ounce Price138816.741259.60
Gold Pound Price31241.43283.48
Gold Kg Price 4463061.74 40497.08

Last Updated on 27/02/2017 - 12:26 AM - Algeria local time, 26/02/2017 - 11:26 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 27-2-2017 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/02/2017 4463.06 3905.18 3347.30
25/02/2017 4463.06 3905.18 3347.30
24/02/2017 4463.06 3905.18 3347.30
23/02/2017 4415.97 3863.97 3311.97
22/02/2017 4387.65 3839.19 3290.74
21/02/2017 4376.13 3829.11 3282.10
20/02/2017 4367.39 3821.47 3275.55
19/02/2017 4375.69 3828.73 3281.77
18/02/2017 4372.15 3825.63 3279.11
17/02/2017 4372.15 3825.63 3279.11
16/02/2017 4369.34 3823.17 3277.01
15/02/2017 4369.69 3823.48 3277.27
14/02/2017 4335.19 3793.29 3251.39
13/02/2017 4325.60 3784.90 3244.20
12/02/2017 4349.69 3805.98 3262.27
11/02/2017 4361.17 3816.02 3270.88
10/02/2017 4361.17 3816.02 3270.88
09/02/2017 4320.17 3780.15 3240.13
08/02/2017 4373.11 3826.47 3279.83
07/02/2017 4342.61 3799.78 3256.96
06/02/2017 4342.31 3799.53 3256.74
05/02/2017 4293.96 3757.21 3220.47
04/02/2017 4293.25 3756.60 3219.94
03/02/2017 4293.25 3756.60 3219.94
02/02/2017 4266.20 3732.93 3199.65
01/02/2017 4243.59 3713.14 3182.70
31/01/2017 4245.65 3714.94 3184.24
30/01/2017 4218.47 3691.17 3163.86
29/01/2017 4203.25 3677.85 3152.44
28/01/2017 4203.37 3677.95 3152.53

More...

26/02/2017 11:31:30 م