Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244384.4240.44
Karat 224019.0537.07
Karat 213836.3735.38
Karat 183288.3130.33
Karat 142557.5823.59
Karat 101826.8416.85
1 Tola Gold51139.86471.68
10 Tola Gold511398.644716.83
Gold Ounce Price136370.681257.80
Gold Pound Price30690.93283.07
Gold Kg Price 4384419.04 40439.21

Last Updated on 25/06/2017 - 07:08 AM - Algeria local time, 25/06/2017 - 05:08 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 25-6-2017 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/06/2017 4384.42 3836.37 3288.31
24/06/2017 4384.42 3836.37 3288.31
23/06/2017 4384.42 3836.37 3288.31
22/06/2017 4368.23 3822.20 3276.17
21/06/2017 4355.21 3810.81 3266.41
20/06/2017 4337.80 3795.57 3253.35
19/06/2017 4325.20 3784.55 3243.90
18/06/2017 4374.74 3827.90 3281.05
17/06/2017 4371.60 3825.15 3278.70
16/06/2017 4371.60 3825.15 3278.70
15/06/2017 4382.67 3834.84 3287.01
14/06/2017 4478.48 3918.67 3358.86
13/06/2017 4487.02 3926.14 3365.26
12/06/2017 4487.06 3926.18 3365.29
11/06/2017 4478.11 3918.34 3358.58
10/06/2017 4478.06 3918.31 3358.55
09/06/2017 4478.06 3918.31 3358.55
08/06/2017 4471.93 3912.94 3353.95
07/06/2017 4479.18 3919.28 3359.38
06/06/2017 4505.04 3941.91 3378.78
05/06/2017 4444.14 3888.63 3333.11
04/06/2017 4449.44 3893.26 3337.08
03/06/2017 4456.36 3899.31 3342.27
02/06/2017 4456.36 3899.31 3342.27
01/06/2017 4412.45 3860.89 3309.34
31/05/2017 4422.91 3870.05 3317.19
30/05/2017 4403.99 3853.49 3302.99
29/05/2017 4420.39 3867.84 3315.29
28/05/2017 4413.94 3862.20 3310.46
27/05/2017 4411.51 3860.07 3308.63

More...

25/06/2017 05:15:10 ص