Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244507.3337.83
Karat 224131.7234.68
Karat 213943.9133.10
Karat 183380.5028.37
Karat 142629.2822.07
Karat 101878.0515.76
1 Tola Gold52573.51441.24
10 Tola Gold525735.134412.38
Gold Ounce Price140193.681176.62
Gold Pound Price31551.32264.80
Gold Kg Price 4507331.39 37829.05

Last Updated on 17/08/2018 - 02:12 PM - Algeria local time, 17/08/2018 - 12:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 17-8-2018 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
17/08/2018 4507.33 3943.91 3380.50
16/08/2018 4494.47 3932.66 3370.85
15/08/2018 4507.65 3944.20 3380.74
14/08/2018 4563.65 3993.19 3422.74
13/08/2018 4564.76 3994.17 3423.57
12/08/2018 4626.33 4048.04 3469.75
11/08/2018 4626.72 4048.38 3470.04
10/08/2018 4626.72 4048.38 3470.04
09/08/2018 4611.18 4034.78 3458.38
08/08/2018 4610.36 4034.06 3457.77
07/08/2018 4599.07 4024.19 3449.31
06/08/2018 4596.71 4022.12 3447.53
05/08/2018 4609.79 4033.56 3457.34
04/08/2018 4609.81 4033.58 3457.36
03/08/2018 4609.81 4033.58 3457.36
02/08/2018 4587.13 4013.74 3440.35
01/08/2018 4611.60 4035.15 3458.70
31/07/2018 4631.89 4052.90 3473.91
30/07/2018 4626.40 4048.10 3469.80
29/07/2018 4637.23 4057.58 3477.93
28/07/2018 4627.92 4049.43 3470.94
27/07/2018 4627.92 4049.43 3470.94
26/07/2018 4624.78 4046.68 3468.58
25/07/2018 4653.00 4071.38 3489.75
24/07/2018 4630.31 4051.52 3472.73
23/07/2018 4627.14 4048.74 3470.35
22/07/2018 4657.87 4075.64 3493.40
21/07/2018 4655.77 4073.80 3491.83
20/07/2018 4655.77 4073.80 3491.83
19/07/2018 4635.90 4056.41 3476.92

More...

17/08/2018 12:54:00 م