Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244927.8743.34
Karat 224517.2139.73
Karat 214311.8937.92
Karat 183695.9032.50
Karat 142874.5925.28
Karat 102053.2818.06
1 Tola Gold57478.68505.48
10 Tola Gold574786.795054.80
Gold Ounce Price153273.901347.93
Gold Pound Price34495.09303.36
Gold Kg Price 4927870.30 43336.80

Last Updated on 19/04/2018 - 02:45 PM - Algeria local time, 19/04/2018 - 12:45 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 19-4-2018 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/04/2018 4927.87 4311.89 3695.90
18/04/2018 4938.11 4320.85 3703.59
17/04/2018 4919.14 4304.24 3689.35
16/04/2018 4923.45 4308.02 3692.59
15/04/2018 4919.96 4304.96 3689.97
14/04/2018 4927.66 4311.71 3695.75
13/04/2018 4927.66 4311.71 3695.75
12/04/2018 4885.55 4274.85 3664.16
11/04/2018 4942.66 4324.83 3707.00
10/04/2018 4896.76 4284.67 3672.57
09/04/2018 4894.41 4282.61 3670.81
08/04/2018 4891.05 4279.67 3668.29
07/04/2018 4893.51 4281.83 3670.14
06/04/2018 4893.51 4281.83 3670.14
05/04/2018 4891.45 4280.02 3668.59
04/04/2018 4889.99 4278.74 3667.49
03/04/2018 4879.69 4269.73 3659.77
02/04/2018 4906.80 4293.45 3680.10
01/04/2018 4849.38 4243.20 3637.03
31/03/2018 4849.42 4243.24 3637.06
30/03/2018 4849.42 4243.24 3637.06
29/03/2018 4852.27 4245.74 3639.20
28/03/2018 4853.20 4246.55 3639.90
27/03/2018 4911.03 4297.15 3683.27
26/03/2018 4936.04 4319.04 3702.03
25/03/2018 4936.94 4319.83 3702.71
24/03/2018 4919.46 4304.52 3689.59
23/03/2018 4919.46 4304.52 3689.59
22/03/2018 4871.73 4262.76 3653.79
21/03/2018 4879.31 4269.40 3659.48

More...

19/04/2018 01:27:10 م