Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244411.5140.82
Karat 224043.8837.42
Karat 213860.0735.72
Karat 183308.6330.61
Karat 142573.3823.81
Karat 101838.1317.01
1 Tola Gold51455.85476.11
10 Tola Gold514558.494761.08
Gold Ounce Price137213.291269.60
Gold Pound Price30880.57285.73
Gold Kg Price 4411509.70 40818.59

Last Updated on 28/05/2017 - 11:38 PM - Algeria local time, 28/05/2017 - 09:38 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 28-5-2017 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
28/05/2017 4411.51 3860.07 3308.63
27/05/2017 4411.51 3860.07 3308.63
26/05/2017 4423.35 3870.43 3317.51
25/05/2017 4380.07 3832.56 3285.05
24/05/2017 4379.59 3832.14 3284.69
23/05/2017 4365.52 3819.83 3274.14
22/05/2017 4389.37 3840.70 3292.03
21/05/2017 4374.22 3827.44 3280.66
20/05/2017 4373.18 3826.53 3279.88
19/05/2017 4373.18 3826.53 3279.88
18/05/2017 4364.62 3819.04 3273.46
17/05/2017 4405.27 3854.61 3303.95
16/05/2017 4344.88 3801.77 3258.66
15/05/2017 4318.98 3779.11 3239.24
14/05/2017 4326.67 3785.83 3245.00
13/05/2017 4319.29 3779.38 3239.47
12/05/2017 4319.29 3779.38 3239.47
11/05/2017 4314.65 3775.32 3235.99
10/05/2017 4288.37 3752.33 3216.28
09/05/2017 4305.59 3767.40 3229.20
08/05/2017 4298.60 3761.28 3223.95
07/05/2017 4311.61 3772.66 3233.71
06/05/2017 4311.30 3772.38 3233.47
05/05/2017 4311.30 3772.38 3233.47
04/05/2017 4311.65 3772.69 3233.74
03/05/2017 4340.55 3797.98 3255.41
02/05/2017 4413.78 3862.06 3310.33
01/05/2017 4415.44 3863.51 3311.58
30/04/2017 4463.11 3905.22 3347.33
29/04/2017 4455.39 3898.47 3341.54

More...

28/05/2017 10:06:32 م