Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244370.1040.06
Karat 224005.9236.72
Karat 213823.8335.05
Karat 183277.5730.04
Karat 142549.2223.37
Karat 101820.8716.69
1 Tola Gold50972.81467.22
10 Tola Gold509728.074672.20
Gold Ounce Price135925.201245.90
Gold Pound Price30590.68280.40
Gold Kg Price 4370096.60 40056.62

Last Updated on 25/03/2017 - 02:20 AM - Algeria local time, 25/03/2017 - 01:20 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 25-3-2017 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/03/2017 4370.10 3823.83 3277.57
24/03/2017 4370.10 3823.83 3277.57
23/03/2017 4373.32 3826.65 3279.99
22/03/2017 4381.06 3833.43 3285.80
21/03/2017 4377.91 3830.67 3283.44
20/03/2017 4337.78 3795.56 3253.33
19/03/2017 4334.49 3792.68 3250.87
18/03/2017 4320.17 3780.15 3240.13
17/03/2017 4320.17 3780.15 3240.13
16/03/2017 4313.38 3774.21 3235.04
15/03/2017 4297.58 3760.38 3223.19
14/03/2017 4236.88 3707.27 3177.66
13/03/2017 4239.95 3709.95 3179.96
12/03/2017 4270.72 3736.88 3203.04
11/03/2017 4249.14 3718.00 3186.86
10/03/2017 4249.14 3718.00 3186.86
09/03/2017 4257.13 3724.99 3192.85
08/03/2017 4276.20 3741.67 3207.15
07/03/2017 4304.94 3766.82 3228.70
06/03/2017 4334.52 3792.71 3250.89
05/03/2017 4372.44 3825.88 3279.33
04/03/2017 4372.44 3825.88 3279.33
03/03/2017 4372.44 3825.88 3279.33
02/03/2017 4384.03 3836.03 3288.02
01/03/2017 4425.84 3872.61 3319.38
28/02/2017 4406.36 3855.57 3304.77
27/02/2017 4431.39 3877.46 3323.54
26/02/2017 4463.06 3905.18 3347.30
25/02/2017 4463.06 3905.18 3347.30
24/02/2017 4463.06 3905.18 3347.30

More...

25/03/2017 01:46:35 ص