Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244146.3837.62
Karat 223800.8534.48
Karat 213628.0832.91
Karat 183109.7828.21
Karat 142418.7221.94
Karat 101727.6615.67
1 Tola Gold48363.35438.76
10 Tola Gold483633.494387.57
Gold Ounce Price128966.761170.00
Gold Pound Price29024.64263.31
Gold Kg Price 4146377.62 37616.37

Last Updated on 08/12/2016 - 10:29 PM - Algeria local time, 08/12/2016 - 09:29 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 8-12-2016 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
08/12/2016 4146.38 3628.08 3109.78
07/12/2016 4150.72 3631.88 3113.04
06/12/2016 4136.07 3619.06 3102.05
05/12/2016 4137.65 3620.44 3103.24
04/12/2016 4196.01 3671.50 3147.00
03/12/2016 4180.34 3657.80 3135.26
02/12/2016 4180.34 3657.80 3135.26
01/12/2016 4168.18 3647.16 3126.13
30/11/2016 4154.29 3635.01 3115.72
29/11/2016 4218.65 3691.32 3163.99
28/11/2016 4244.66 3714.08 3183.49
27/11/2016 4218.53 3691.21 3163.90
26/11/2016 4229.19 3700.54 3171.89
25/11/2016 4207.87 3681.89 3155.90
24/11/2016 4219.93 3692.44 3164.95
23/11/2016 4239.50 3709.57 3179.63
21/11/2016 4334.80 3792.95 3251.10
20/11/2016 4304.91 3766.79 3228.68
19/11/2016 4304.91 3766.79 3228.68
18/11/2016 4310.95 3772.09 3233.22
17/11/2016 4346.36 3803.06 3259.77
16/11/2016 4374.62 3827.80 3280.97
15/11/2016 4378.11 3830.85 3283.58
14/11/2016 4354.02 3809.77 3265.51
13/11/2016 4358.82 3813.97 3269.11
12/11/2016 4358.82 3813.97 3269.11
11/11/2016 4358.82 3813.97 3269.11
10/11/2016 4471.13 3912.24 3353.35
09/11/2016 4524.99 3959.37 3393.74
08/11/2016 4505.55 3942.35 3379.16

More...

08/12/2016 09:56:57 م