Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244268.3538.93
Karat 223912.6635.68
Karat 213734.8134.06
Karat 183201.2629.20
Karat 142489.8722.71
Karat 101778.4816.22
1 Tola Gold49786.06454.06
10 Tola Gold497860.584540.58
Gold Ounce Price132760.591210.80
Gold Pound Price29878.46272.50
Gold Kg Price 4268352.01 38928.12

Last Updated on 20/01/2017 - 08:40 AM - Algeria local time, 20/01/2017 - 07:40 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 20-1-2017 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/01/2017 4268.35 3734.81 3201.26
19/01/2017 4252.82 3721.22 3189.62
18/01/2017 4248.09 3717.08 3186.07
17/01/2017 4284.88 3749.27 3213.66
16/01/2017 4257.29 3725.13 3192.96
15/01/2017 4240.58 3710.51 3180.44
14/01/2017 4243.08 3712.69 3182.31
13/01/2017 4243.08 3712.69 3182.31
12/01/2017 4205.51 3679.82 3154.13
11/01/2017 4228.08 3699.57 3171.06
10/01/2017 4199.98 3674.99 3149.99
09/01/2017 4180.81 3658.21 3135.61
08/01/2017 4160.03 3640.02 3120.02
07/01/2017 4156.48 3636.92 3117.36
06/01/2017 4156.48 3636.92 3117.36
05/01/2017 4168.77 3647.67 3126.57
04/01/2017 4129.80 3613.57 3097.35
03/01/2017 4116.86 3602.25 3087.65
02/01/2017 4079.49 3569.56 3059.62
01/01/2017 4076.75 3567.16 3057.56
31/12/2016 4076.75 3567.16 3057.56
30/12/2016 4076.75 3567.16 3057.56
29/12/2016 4124.67 3609.09 3093.50
28/12/2016 4068.70 3560.11 3051.52
27/12/2016 4056.00 3549.00 3042.00
26/12/2016 4030.41 3526.61 3022.80
25/12/2016 4031.96 3527.96 3023.97
24/12/2016 4031.96 3527.96 3023.97
23/12/2016 4042.86 3537.50 3032.14
22/12/2016 4025.53 3522.34 3019.15

More...

20/01/2017 07:43:50 ص