Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Algeria in Algerian Dinar (DZD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Algerian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 244386.7140.47
Karat 224021.1537.10
Karat 213838.3735.41
Karat 183290.0330.35
Karat 142558.9123.61
Karat 101827.7916.86
1 Tola Gold51166.54472.02
10 Tola Gold511665.444720.20
Gold Ounce Price136441.821258.70
Gold Pound Price30706.94283.28
Gold Kg Price 4386706.42 40468.14

Last Updated on 28/07/2017 - 12:09 AM - Algeria local time, 27/07/2017 - 10:09 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 27-7-2017 in Algeria

Gold Price in Algeria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Algeria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
27/07/2017 4386.71 3838.37 3290.03
26/07/2017 4397.13 3847.49 3297.85
25/07/2017 4359.70 3814.74 3269.78
24/07/2017 4381.72 3834.01 3286.29
23/07/2017 4380.19 3832.66 3285.14
22/07/2017 4391.93 3842.94 3293.95
21/07/2017 4391.93 3842.94 3293.95
20/07/2017 4352.72 3808.63 3264.54
19/07/2017 4343.73 3800.76 3257.79
18/07/2017 4343.28 3800.37 3257.46
17/07/2017 4313.67 3774.46 3235.26
16/07/2017 4301.79 3764.06 3226.34
15/07/2017 4296.89 3759.78 3222.67
14/07/2017 4296.89 3759.78 3222.67
13/07/2017 4266.81 3733.46 3200.11
12/07/2017 4272.49 3738.43 3204.37
11/07/2017 4267.47 3734.04 3200.60
10/07/2017 4216.61 3689.54 3162.46
09/07/2017 4206.51 3680.70 3154.88
08/07/2017 4207.90 3681.91 3155.93
07/07/2017 4207.90 3681.91 3155.93
06/07/2017 4234.08 3704.82 3175.56
05/07/2017 4261.44 3728.76 3196.08
04/07/2017 4230.78 3701.93 3173.08
03/07/2017 4227.02 3698.64 3170.26
02/07/2017 4296.55 3759.48 3222.41
01/07/2017 4297.24 3760.08 3222.93
30/06/2017 4297.24 3760.08 3222.93
29/06/2017 4311.92 3772.93 3233.94
28/06/2017 4341.88 3799.15 3256.41

More...

27/07/2017 10:32:57 م